บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์

Fiber Optic Connectors

ผลิตภัณฑ์ที่ดีที่สุด
อย่างดี Fiber Optic Patch Cord สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี Fiber Optic Patch Cord สำหรับการขาย
สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

Fiber Optic Connectors

(24)
ประเทศจีน D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making โรงงาน

D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making

D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The D4 fiber optic connectors hold a single fiber in a 2.0 mm ceramic ferrule. - ... Read More
2019-09-17 11:29:16
ประเทศจีน สายแพทช์ผมเปียสายไฟเบอร์ออปติก DIN พีซี 0.2dB การสูญเสียการแทรกด้วยปลอกโลหะเซรามิก โรงงาน

สายแพทช์ผมเปียสายไฟเบอร์ออปติก DIN พีซี 0.2dB การสูญเสียการแทรกด้วยปลอกโลหะเซรามิก

ตัวเชื่อมต่อไฟเบอร์ออปติกไฟเบอร์ DIN สำหรับไฟเบอร์ออปติก้าพร้อมปลอกโลหะสำหรับสายแพทช์ผมเปีย รายละเอียด: - ตัวเชื่อมต่อ DIN เป็นหนึ่งในตัวเชื่อมต่อไฟเบอร์ออปติกชนิดพิเศษ - มีให้ใน SC / PC และ SC / APC คุณสมบัติ: ... Read More
2019-07-09 15:47:18
ประเทศจีน Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules โรงงาน

Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules

Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: For your multimode FDDI connector requirements choose from a selection of AMP and Molex connectors. ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
ประเทศจีน Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors โรงงาน

Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors

Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The LC connector provides a pull-proof design and small size perfect for high-density ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
ประเทศจีน Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision โรงงาน

Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision

Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing Equipment. - ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
ประเทศจีน LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables โรงงาน

LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables

LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 3.0 MM Fiber Patch Cables Fiber Optic Connectors Features: - High quality ceramic components and Material. - End-face geometry requirement complies to Telcordia GR... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
ประเทศจีน High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized โรงงาน

High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized

High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC/APC SM 1 Cores Customized Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
ประเทศจีน Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors โรงงาน

Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors

Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network. - Local Area Network(LAN). - CATV. - FTTH. - Testing Equipment. Fiber ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
ประเทศจีน FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector โรงงาน

FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector

FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SX Connector Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The FC connector for FTTH cable is special design to use to produce the patch cord that use FTTH ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
ประเทศจีน Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter โรงงาน

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: The SC is a non-optical disconnect connector with a 2.5mm pre-radiused zirconia ferrule. Available ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|