• นายเฮนรี่ไทย
    Kocent Optec Limited เป็นพันธมิตรระยะยาวของเรา
  • นายปาโบล
    ฉันรู้สึกประหลาดใจเมื่อได้ทำการสั่งซื้อครั้งแรกกับ Kocent Optec Limited ในปี 2014 สายเคเบิล GYXTW หนึ่งคอนเทนเนอร์ 40GP และ 20GP หนึ่งคอนเทนเนอร์สำหรับการเชื่อมต่อที่รวดเร็วสายแพทช์และอะแดปเตอร์
ชื่อผู้ติดต่อ : Mary Linh
หมายเลขโทรศัพท์ : 86-18664578169
WhatsApp : +8618664578169
ประเทศจีน SC Fiber Optic Connector

SC Fiber Optic Connector

Type: SC FTTH
Color: Blue
Insertion loss: 0.2dB
ประเทศจีน ST Optical Fiber Connector

ST Optical Fiber Connector

Type: ST/APC
Color: Green
Pull strength: 98N
ประเทศจีน Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors

Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors

Type: LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC
Insertion loss: 0.2dB
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode
ประเทศจีน D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making

D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making

Type: LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC
Insertion loss: 0.2dB
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode
ประเทศจีน สายแพทช์ผมเปียสายไฟเบอร์ออปติก DIN พีซี 0.2dB การสูญเสียการแทรกด้วยปลอกโลหะเซรามิก

สายแพทช์ผมเปียสายไฟเบอร์ออปติก DIN พีซี 0.2dB การสูญเสียการแทรกด้วยปลอกโลหะเซรามิก

ชนิด: DIN / UPC
สี: ขาว
การสูญเสียการแทรก: 0.2dB
ประเทศจีน Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules

Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules

Type: FDDI
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode
Cores: 2 cores, duplex, 1 cores, simplex, multi fibers
ประเทศจีน Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors

Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors

Type: LC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/PC
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode
Insertion loss: 0.2dB
ประเทศจีน Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision

Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision

Type: LC/PC
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode
Insertion loss: 0.2dB
ประเทศจีน LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables

LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables

Type: LC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/PC
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode
Insertion loss: 0.2dB
ประเทศจีน High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized

High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized

Type: LC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/PC
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode
Insertion loss: 0.15dB
1 2 3