• นายเฮนรี่ไทย
    Kocent Optec Limited เป็นพันธมิตรระยะยาวของเรา
  • นายปาโบล
    ฉันรู้สึกประหลาดใจเมื่อได้ทำการสั่งซื้อครั้งแรกกับ Kocent Optec Limited ในปี 2014 สายเคเบิล GYXTW หนึ่งคอนเทนเนอร์ 40GP และ 20GP หนึ่งคอนเทนเนอร์สำหรับการเชื่อมต่อที่รวดเร็วสายแพทช์และอะแดปเตอร์
ชื่อผู้ติดต่อ : Mary Linh
หมายเลขโทรศัพท์ : 86-18664578169
WhatsApp : +8618664578169
ประเทศจีน QSFP 40G SR4 Cable

QSFP 40G SR4 Cable

Speed: 40G
Cable type: 28AWG
Cable length: 3m or customized
ประเทศจีน Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Speed: 10G
Cable type: 28AWG
Cable length: 10m or customized
ประเทศจีน 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Fiber port: LC
Port: Duplex
Speed: 1.25G ( or customized)
ประเทศจีน RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC

RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC

Connector: FC/UPC
Speed: 10/100M
Distance 1: Up to 40km (single mode)
ประเทศจีน Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type

Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type

Connector: FC / UPC
Speed: 10/100M
Distance: 20km
ประเทศจีน Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point

Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point

Connector: SC, LC, FC optional
Speed: 10/100M
Distance: 20km
ประเทศจีน Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode

Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode

Power: External/Internal
Optical port: 8 ports
Ethernet port: 2 ports
ประเทศจีน Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control

Power: External
Optical port: 4 ports
Ethernet port: 2 ports
ประเทศจีน Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M SC LC FC 20km Dual Fiber

Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M SC LC FC 20km Dual Fiber

Connector: SC, LC, FC
Speed: 10/100M
Fiber: dual fiber
ประเทศจีน 14 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type

14 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type

Connector: SC, LC, FC
Speed: 10/100/1000M and 10/100M optional
Fiber: Single fiber, dual fiber
1 2 3 4