บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์

Fiber Optic Media Converter

ประเทศจีน KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED รับรอง
ประเทศจีน KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED รับรอง
Kocent Optec Limited เป็นพันธมิตรระยะยาวของเรา

—— นายเฮนรี่ไทย

ฉันรู้สึกประหลาดใจเมื่อได้ทำการสั่งซื้อครั้งแรกกับ Kocent Optec Limited ในปี 2014 สายเคเบิล GYXTW หนึ่งคอนเทนเนอร์ 40GP และ 20GP หนึ่งคอนเทนเนอร์สำหรับการเชื่อมต่อที่รวดเร็วสายแพทช์และอะแดปเตอร์

—— นายปาโบล

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

Fiber Optic Media Converter

(12)
ประเทศจีน Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack Mount โรงงาน

Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack Mount

2U 19' inch fiber optic media converter chassis rack mount 14 slots Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of various types of media converter modules at ... อ่านเพิ่มเติม
2019-09-10 08:20:12
ประเทศจีน RS422 RS485 RS232 Fiber Optic Converter โรงงาน

RS422 RS485 RS232 Fiber Optic Converter

RS232 RS422 RS485 Data optical fiber Modem modem with FC/UPC connector Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard ... อ่านเพิ่มเติม
2019-09-10 08:20:10
ประเทศจีน Fiber Optic Video Converter โรงงาน

Fiber Optic Video Converter

Data voice video optical fiber converter single mode 20km FC/UPC connector Typical Application: - Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS) - Military Tele-Com projects - Intelligent Monitor to ... อ่านเพิ่มเติม
2019-09-10 08:20:07
ประเทศจีน RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC โรงงาน

RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC

RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard ... อ่านเพิ่มเติม
2017-09-25 14:48:15
ประเทศจีน Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type โรงงาน

Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type

Fireproof Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type Quick informations: - Product name: 8 video ways Data Video Optical Converter- Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 8 ways- Optical way: 1 ... อ่านเพิ่มเติม
2017-09-25 14:48:15
ประเทศจีน FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting โรงงาน

FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting

FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting Quick informations: - Product name: 10 video ways Data Video Optical Converter- Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 16 ways- Optical ... อ่านเพิ่มเติม
2017-09-25 14:48:15
ประเทศจีน 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter โรงงาน

1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter

1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter Quick informations: - Product name: Data Video Optical Converter- Data way: 6 ways - Video Way: 24 ways- Optical way: 1 way- Optic ... อ่านเพิ่มเติม
2017-09-25 14:48:15
ประเทศจีน Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point โรงงาน

Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point

Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point Specification: - Monitor center adopt 19 inch 1U rack, Long-distance point adopt mini box - Simplex fiber singlemode transmit ... อ่านเพิ่มเติม
2017-09-25 14:48:15
ประเทศจีน Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode โรงงาน

Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode

Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ethernet port upto 8 ... อ่านเพิ่มเติม
2017-09-25 14:48:15
ประเทศจีน Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control โรงงาน

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control Specifications: It provides 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX and fiber port. It also provides powerful functions such as ... อ่านเพิ่มเติม
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|