บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Din Rail Terminal Splice Box OM4 LC 24 Ports KCO-DINRAIL-LC-OM4-24

ประเทศจีน KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED รับรอง
ประเทศจีน KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED รับรอง
Kocent Optec Limited เป็นพันธมิตรระยะยาวของเรา

—— นายเฮนรี่ไทย

ฉันรู้สึกประหลาดใจเมื่อได้ทำการสั่งซื้อครั้งแรกกับ Kocent Optec Limited ในปี 2014 สายเคเบิล GYXTW หนึ่งคอนเทนเนอร์ 40GP และ 20GP หนึ่งคอนเทนเนอร์สำหรับการเชื่อมต่อที่รวดเร็วสายแพทช์และอะแดปเตอร์

—— นายปาโบล

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Din Rail Terminal Splice Box OM4 LC 24 Ports KCO-DINRAIL-LC-OM4-24

FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Din Rail Terminal Splice Box OM4 LC 24 Ports KCO-DINRAIL-LC-OM4-24
FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Din Rail Terminal Splice Box OM4 LC 24 Ports KCO-DINRAIL-LC-OM4-24 FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Din Rail Terminal Splice Box OM4 LC 24 Ports KCO-DINRAIL-LC-OM4-24 FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Din Rail Terminal Splice Box OM4 LC 24 Ports KCO-DINRAIL-LC-OM4-24

ภาพใหญ่ :  FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Din Rail Terminal Splice Box OM4 LC 24 Ports KCO-DINRAIL-LC-OM4-24

รายละเอียดสินค้า:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
ชื่อแบรนด์: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
ได้รับการรับรอง: ISO9001
Model Number: KCO-DINRAIL-LC-OM4-24

การชำระเงิน:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
ราคา: Negotiation
Packaging Details: carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 7~14 days after get payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 20,000 pcs/ month
รายละเอียดสินค้า
Material: Steel tape Cable Port: 1 cable ports
Adapter ports: 6 port Adapter: SC 4 ways
Application: Din Rail, Indoor Rack Mountable Capacity: 24 cores
แสงสูง:

optical termination box

,

fibre termination box

FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Din Rail Terminal Splice Box OM4 LC 24 Ports KCO-DINRAIL-LC-OM4-24

 

Quick infomation:

Name: Din rail (type) fiber optic splice closure box.

Part number: KCO-DINRAIL-LC-OM4-24

Cable port: 2 cable ports

Adapter ports: 6 adapter ports

Suitable for: LC 4 ways adpater ( Single mode, Multimode, OM3, OM4 )

Splice capacity: Maximum 24 cores

Size: 130*128.8*36.5mm

Weight: about 0.8kg

 

 

FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Din Rail Terminal Splice Box OM4 LC 24 Ports KCO-DINRAIL-LC-OM4-24 0

Overview: 

- Din rail fiber optic splice termibal box is metal box special designed to be snapped on din rail.

- Din rail fiber optic splice terminal box accepts one modular panel making it ideal for smaller fibre count application. 

- It is dustproof design, suitable for rack dustproof installaltion.

- Din rail fiber optic splice termibal box is compatible for most adaptors

- It can be widely applied for distribution and end connection of indoor cables

 

Fearure: 

- Cold-roll steel, electrostatic painting

- Suitable for different adapters: FC, SC, ST, LC …

- 2pcs cable entry/exit ports; 4, 6, 8, or more pigtail entry/exit ports
- Max.
4, 6, 8, or more adapters can be loaded

- Integrated splice holders (fusion splices)
- IP20 protection
- Rear or aside DIN rail fixation
- 2 rear entries (PG 11 cable gland)
- Grey color (RAL 7035)

 

Application:

- Suitable for Pigtail, ribbon and bunch cable connect distribution
- Used for wall-mounted applications
- Used in FTTH, Telecommunications, CATV etc.

FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Din Rail Terminal Splice Box OM4 LC 24 Ports KCO-DINRAIL-LC-OM4-24 1

 

Size: 

Box size 130*128.8*36.5mm
Packing box size 165*155*45mm
Net Weight About 0.8kg

FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Din Rail Terminal Splice Box OM4 LC 24 Ports KCO-DINRAIL-LC-OM4-24 2

FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Din Rail Terminal Splice Box OM4 LC 24 Ports KCO-DINRAIL-LC-OM4-24 3

 

OEM/ODM Service:
If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

Packing:
According to Stardard Export Packing.
Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

Shipping:
- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc
- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc
- By sea

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

ผู้ติดต่อ: Mr.He

โทร: +8613424426827

ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)